• Announcements

    • Coach Nowlin

      HEAD COACH OPENING 2018   11/01/2017

      CONFIRMED HEAD COACH CHANGES IN 2018 Lafayette Central Catholic;  Don Collier  Kankakee Valley:  Zack Prairie  Valparaiso:  Dave Coyle  Evansville North:  Brett Szabo  Hamilton Southeastern:  Scott May Peru:  Bob Prescott  North Daviees:  Scott Helms  Evansville Central:  Andy Owens  River Forest: Austen Robison  Shelbyville:  Pat Parks 
Sign in to follow this  
WCGrad92

Indiana Crossroads Conference Semi State Championships

Recommended Posts

1 pt games

Penn @ Carmel

Columbus East @ Cathedral  played @ Tech

Brebeuf Jesuit @ Mishawaka Marian

Woodlan @ Eastbrook

Monroe Central @ Pioneer

 

2 pt games

Avon @ Ben Davis

Michigan City @ Kokomo

Lowell @ Ft Wayne Dwenger

Greenwood @ East Central

Evansville Memorial @ Danville

 

3 pt games

Eastern Greene @ Lutheran

Southridge @ Scecina played @ Tech

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
16 minutes ago, WCGrad92 said:

1 pt games

Penn @ Carmel

Columbus East @ Cathedral  played @ Tech

Brebeuf Jesuit @ Mishawaka Marian

Woodlan @ Eastbrook

Monroe Central @ Pioneer

 

2 pt games

Avon @ Ben Davis

Michigan City @ Kokomo

Lowell @ Ft Wayne Dwenger

Greenwood @ East Central

Evansville Memorial @ Danville

 

3 pt games

Eastern Greene @ Lutheran

Southridge @ Scecina played @ Tech

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Carmel

Cathedral

Brebeuf

Eastbrook

Pioneer

Ben Davis

Michigan City

Lowell

East Central

Danville

Eastern Greene

Scecina

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1 pt games

Penn @ Carmel

Columbus East @ Cathedral  played @ Tech

Brebeuf Jesuit @ Mishawaka Marian

Woodlan @ Eastbrook

Monroe Central @ Pioneer

 

2 pt games

Avon @ Ben Davis

Michigan City @ Kokomo

Lowell @ Ft Wayne Dwenger

Greenwood @ East Central

Evansville Memorial @ Danville

 

3 pt games

Eastern Greene @ Lutheran

Southridge @ Scecina played @ Tech

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/13/2017 at 9:56 AM, WCGrad92 said:

1 pt games

Carmel

Cathedral 

Mishawaka Marian

Eastbrook

Pioneer

 

2 pt games

Ben Davis

Michigan City

Ft Wayne Dwenger

Greenwood

Danville

 

3 pt games

Lutheran

Scecina

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/13/2017 at 9:56 AM, WCGrad92 said:

1 pt games

Penn @ Carmel

Columbus East @ Cathedral  played @ Tech

Brebeuf Jesuit @ Mishawaka Marian

Woodlan @ Eastbrook

Monroe Central @ Pioneer

 

2 pt games

Avon @ Ben Davis

Michigan City @ Kokomo

Lowell @ Ft Wayne Dwenger

Greenwood @ East Central

Evansville Memorial @ Danville

 

3 pt games

Eastern Greene @ Lutheran

Southridge @ Scecina played @ Tech

 

 

Edited by sbriant20

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On ‎11‎/‎13‎/‎2017 at 10:14 AM, EasyEJay said:

 

Just letting you know EasyEJay, you didn't pick the Avon-Ben Davis winner.  I wouldn't want you to lose your pickem contest because you forgot this game

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
33 minutes ago, Mod22 said:

Just letting you know EasyEJay, you didn't pick the Avon-Ben Davis winner.  I wouldn't want you to lose your pickem contest because you forgot this game

 

Thanks it was intentional don't believe in picking games that I help coach and have too much of a biased in without a doubt hoping for an Oriole WIN !!!!!!! 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.