Jump to content

mishfan63

Jr. Varsity
  • Content count

    63
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About mishfan63

  • Rank
    Rookie

Profile Information

  • Position
    Fan
  • High School
    Mish. Marian
  • Location
    Mishawaka
  • Gender
    Male
  1. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'Em Sectional Week 1

    Mishawaka at Elkhart Memorial South Bend Clay at Kankakee Valley South Bend Washington at Hobart Andrean at South Bend St. Joe New Prairie at South Bend Riley Plymouth at Angola Wawasee at Northridge Columbia City at NorthWood John Glenn at Griffith Wheeler at Mishawaka Marian Garrett at Fairfield Culver Academy at Lakeland Heritage at Jimtown Knox at Gary Roosevelt Lewis Cass at Winamac Wabash at Bremen Tri-County at Pioneer South Newton at North Judson South Central (Union Mills) at West Central North Miami at Culver Fremont at LaVille Triton at Caston
  2. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 9

    Week 9 Concord at Warsaw Elkhart Memorial at Northridge Goshen at Wawasee NorthWood at Plymouth Bremen at Culver Academy Elkhart Central at South Bend Clay John Glenn at South Bend Riley Mishawaka at Penn Mishawaka Marian at South Bend Washington New Prairie at Jimtown South Bend Adams at South Bend St. Joe Crown Point at Michigan City LaPorte at Portage Merrillville at Chesterton Valparaiso at Lake Central Caston at Knox Delphi at Winamac LaVille at Culver Pioneer at North Judson Triton at West Central Fairfield at Churubusco South Central (Union Mills) at Boone Grove
  3. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 8

    Week 8 Concord at Northridge Plymouth at Goshen Warsaw at NorthWood Wawasee at Elkhart Memorial Culver Academy at South Bend St. Joe Jimtown at Bremen Mishawaka Marian at Mishawaka New Prairie at John Glenn Penn at Elkhart Central South Bend Riley at South Bend Clay South Bend Washington at South Bend Adams Chesterton at Crown Point Lake Central at Merrillville LaPorte at Michigan City Portage at Valparaiso Culver at Pioneer Frontier at West Central Knox at Triton North Judson at LaVille Winamac at Caston Lakeland at Fairfield Hanover Central at South Central (Union Mills)
  4. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 7

    Week 7 Games Elkhart Memorial at NorthWood Northridge at Goshen Plymouth at Concord Warsaw at Wawasee Bremen at South Bend Washington Jimtown at South Bend Riley John Glenn at LaVille Mishawaka Marian at New Prairie South Bend Adams at Elkhart Central South Bend Clay at Penn South Bend St. Joe at Mishawaka Chesterton at Lake Central Crown Point at LaPorte Michigan City at Portage Valparaiso at Merrillville Caston at Culver Pioneer at Knox Triton at North Judson West Central at Winamac Indianapolis Howe at Culver Academy Garrett at Fairfield South Central (Union Mills) at North Newton
  5. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 6

    Concord at Jimtown Goshen at Warsaw Indianapolis Shortridge at Elkhart Memorial Northridge at NorthWood Wawasee at Plymouth Elkhart Central at Mishawaka John Glenn at South Bend Washington Mishawaka Marian at Bremen New Prairie at South Bend Riley South Bend Adams at South Bend Clay South Bend St. Joe at Penn Crown Point at Valparaiso Lake Central at Michigan City Merrillville at LaPorte Portage at Chesterton Culver at Knox LaVille at Pioneer North Miami at Caston West Central at North Judson Winamac at Triton Heritage at Culver Academy Fairfield at Angola South Central (Union Mills) at Wheeler
  6. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 5

    Elkhart Memorial at Plymouth Goshen at Concord NorthWood at Wawasee Warsaw at Northridge Bremen at New Prairie Jimtown at Mishawaka Marian Knox at John Glenn Mishawaka at South Bend Clay Penn at South Bend Adams South Bend St. Joe at Elkhart Central South Bend Washington at South Bend Riley Chesterton at Valparaiso LaPorte at Lake Central Michigan City at Merrillville Portage at Crown Point Caston at LaVille Culver at Triton North Judson at Winamac Pioneer at West Central River Forest at South Central (Union Mills) Culver Academy at Brebeuf Jesuit Fairfield at West Noble
  7. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 4

    Week 4 (Sept 9) Elkhart Memorial at Warsaw NorthWood at Goshen Plymouth at Northridge Wawasee at Concord Birmingham Brother Rice (MI) at Elkhart Central Jimtown at Glenn Mishawaka at South Bend Adams Penn at Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI) South Bend Clay vs South Bend St. Joe South Bend Riley vs Mishawaka Marian South Bend Washington vs New Prairie Triton at Bremen Chesterton at LaPorte Lake Central at Crown Point Valparaiso at Michigan City Caston at Pioneer Knox at North Judson LaVille at Winamac West Central at Culver Western at Culver Academy Niles (MI) at Fairfield South Central (Union Mills) at Hammond Noll
  8. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 3

    Week 3 (Sep 2) Concord at NorthWood Goshen at Elkhart Memorial Northridge at Wawasee Warsaw at Plymouth Andrean at New Prairie Birmingham Brother Rice (MI) at Penn Bremen at John Glenn Elkhart Central at Jimtown Indianapolic Cathedral at Mishawaka Mishawaka Marian at South Bend St. Joe South Bend Adams at South Bend Riley South Bend Clay at South Bend Washington Crown Point at Merrillville Lake Central at Portage LaPorte at Valparaiso Michigan City at Chesterton Caston at West Central LaVille at Knox North Judson at Rensselaer Central Pioneer at Triton Winamac at Culver Culver Academy at Berrien Springs (MI) Fairfield at Central Noble Calumet at South Central
  9. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 2

    Week 2 (Aug 26) Concord at Elkhart Memorial East Noble at Warsaw Goshen at Elkhart Central Northridge at Michigan City NorthWood at Fairfield Plymouth at Rochester West Noble at Wawasee Brebeuf Jesuit at South Bend St. Joe Crown Point at Mishawaka John Glenn at Mishawaka Marian Lincoln-Way East (IL) at South Bend Adams New Prairie at South Bend Clay Penn at Merrillville South Bend Riley at Bremen South Bend Washington at Jimtown Chesterton at Munster Gary West at Valparaiso Hobart at LaPorte Lincoln-Way Central (IL) at Lake Central Portage at Lowell North Judson at Caston South Central (Union Mills) at Culver Triton at LaVille West Central at Knox Winamac at Pioneer Grand Rapids Christian (MI) at Culver Academy
  10. mishfan63

    Terrific Ten Semi-State

    LC vs Center Grove Merrisville vs FW Snider Columbus East vs Cathedral Sheridan vs LCC Ritter vs Mater Dei Secina vs Linton Stockton Chatted vs Gibson Southern FW Lures vs Andrean Hamilton heights vs Marian Mishiwaka vs Concorde
  11. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'em Semi-State

    Semi-State Games Merrillville at Fort Wayne Snider Lawrence Central at Center Grove Mishawaka at Concord Indianapolis Cathedral at Columbus East Mishawaka Marian at Hamilton Heights Indianapolis Chatard at Gibson Southern Fort Wayne Luers at Andrean Indianapolis Ritter at Evansville Mater Dei Lafayette Central Catholic at Sheridan Indianapolis Scecina at Linton-Stockton
  12. mishfan63

    Michiana Pick'em Regional

    Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Merrillville Fishers at Fort Wayne Snider Pike at Lawrence Central Castle at Center Grove Hammond Morton at Mishawaka Concord at Fort Wayne Dwenger Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Indianapolis Cathedral Columbus East at Evansville Reitz Heritage at Mishawaka Marian Hamilton Heights at Eastbrook Greenburg at Indianapolis Chatard Gibson Southern at Charlestown Andrean at Lewis Cass Fort Wayne Luers at Tipton Shenandoah at Indianapolis Ritter Evansville Mater Dei at Lawrenceburg Lafayette Central Catholic at Winamac Sheridan at North Miami Indianapolis Scecina at North Vermillion Linton-Stockton at West Washington
  13. LC vs. Pike Castle vs. Center Grove My. Vernon vs Cathedral Concord Vs Dwenger Charlestown vs Gibson Southern Eastbrooke vs Hamilton Hieghts Lawrenceburge vs Evansville Mater Dei Luers vs Tipton Scecina vs North vermilion Sheridan Vs north Miami Tie breaker is total score of Charlestown and Gibson southern -- 57
  14. mishfan63

    Terrific 10 Week Twelve

    Lawerence Central at North Central Evansville Reitz at Jasper Roncall vs Cathedral (at Arlington) Lawrenceburg at Paoli Charlestown at Brownstown Central Indian Creek at Greensburg Western Boone at Hamilton Heights Tri-Central at Sheridan West Washinton at Milan Indian Creek at Greensburg total========= 58
  15. Sectional Championship Games Crown Point at Merrillville South Bend Adams at Carroll (Fort Wayne) Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne North McCutcheon at Fishers Highland at Hammond Morton Mishawaka at South Bend Washington Wawasee at Concord Fort Wayne Dwenger at Norwell Mishawaka Marian at Saint Joseph Jimtown at Heritage Eastbrook at Western Western Boone at Hamilton Heights Rensselaer Central at Andrean Lewis Cass at North Judson Churubusco at Fort Wayne Luers Tipton at Benton Central Winamac at West Central Pioneer at Lafayette Central Catholic Adams Central at North Miami Tri-Central at Sheridan
×