Jump to content
Head Coach Opening 2019 Read more... ×

Dcoach

Coach
  • Content Count

    198
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

6 Neutral

2 Followers

About Dcoach

  • Rank
    100 Post Club
  • Birthday 12/29/1980

Profile Information

  • Position
    Coach
  • High School
    SB Washington
  • Location
    North Liberty
  • Gender
    Male

Recent Profile Visitors

546 profile views
  1. Wrestling in the winter Track in the spring for all positions!
  2. Their HC played defense at Notre Dame...maybe he is calling the defense.
  3. No Dice on Bremen last I heard!
  4. We always hit the Wooden Peel....best pizza around.
  5. I'm interested in this game as well.
  6. Washington will play on Saturday night.
  7. Alfonso Mack from South Bend Washington will be at the LA Rams Rookie camp.
  8. Dcoach

    Michiana Pick'Em Regional Week

    Regional Games Crown Point at Penn Carmel at Homestead Ben Davis at Indianapolis Cathedral Warren Central at Center Grove Mishawaka at Fort Wayne Snider Kokomo at Westfield Columbus East at Zionsville Bloomington South at Castle Lowell at Hobart New Haven at NorthWood Delta at Indianapolis Roncalli East Central at Evansville Reitz Garrett at Mishawaka Marian West Lafayette at Fort Wayne Concordia Larenceburgw at Danville Evansville Memorial at Brownstown Central Winamac at Whiting South Adams at Eastbrook Indianapolis Ritter at Milan Monrovia at Evansville Mater Dei Lafayette Central Catholic at Pioneer Adams Central at Southwood Fountain Central at Indianapolis Lutheran Linton-Stockton at Eastern Greene
  9. Dcoach

    Michiana Pick'Em Sectional Semi-Finals

    Sectional Semi-Final Games Lake Central at Crown Point Merrillville at Portage LaPorte at Chesterton Valparaiso at Penn Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Warsaw South Bend Adams at Mishawaka Elkhart Central at Michigan City Goshen at Fort Wayne North Concord at Fort Wayne Snider Andrean at New Prairie East Noble at Plymouth Northridge at NorthWood Hanover Central at Mishawaka Marian Garrett at Culver Academy Jimtown at West Noble River Forest at Knox Winamac at Oak Hill Manchester at Bremen Pioneer at Lake Station North Judson at South Central (Union Mills) Culver at LaVille Southwood at Triton
  10. Dcoach

    Michiana Pick'Em Sectional Week 1

    Mishawaka at Elkhart Memorial South Bend Clay at Kankakee Valley South Bend Washington at Hobart Andrean at South Bend St. Joe New Prairie at South Bend Riley Plymouth at Angola Wawasee at Northridge Columbia City at NorthWood John Glenn at Griffith Wheeler at Mishawaka Marian Garrett at Fairfield Culver Academy at Lakeland Heritage at Jimtown Knox at Gary Roosevelt Lewis Cass at Winamac Wabash at Bremen Tri-County at Pioneer South Newton at North Judson South Central (Union Mills) at West Central North Miami at Culver Fremont at LaVille Triton at Caston
  11. Dcoach

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 9

    Week 9 Concord at Warsaw Elkhart Memorial at Northridge Goshen at Wawasee NorthWood at Plymouth Bremen at Culver Academy Elkhart Central at South Bend Clay John Glenn at South Bend Riley Mishawaka at Penn Mishawaka Marian at South Bend Washington New Prairie at Jimtown South Bend Adams at South Bend St. Joe Crown Point at Michigan City LaPorte at Portage Merrillville at Chesterton Valparaiso at Lake Central Caston at Knox Delphi at Winamac LaVille at Culver Pioneer at North Judson Triton at West Central Fairfield at Churubusco South Central (Union Mills) at Boone Grove
  12. Dcoach

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 8

    Week 8 Concord at Northridge Plymouth at Goshen Warsaw at NorthWood Wawasee at Elkhart Memorial Culver Academy at South Bend St. Joe Jimtown at Bremen Mishawaka Marian at Mishawaka New Prairie at John Glenn Penn at Elkhart Central South Bend Riley at South Bend Clay South Bend Washington at South Bend Adams Chesterton at Crown Point Lake Central at Merrillville LaPorte at Michigan City Portage at Valparaiso Culver at Pioneer Frontier at West Central Knox at Triton North Judson at LaVille Winamac at Caston Lakeland at Fairfield Hanover Central at South Central (Union Mills)
  13. Dcoach

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 7

    Elkhart Memorial at NorthWood Northridge at Goshen Plymouth at Concord Warsaw at Wawasee Bremen at South Bend Washington Jimtown at South Bend Riley John Glenn at LaVille Mishawaka Marian at New Prairie South Bend Adams at Elkhart Central South Bend Clay at Penn South Bend St. Joe at Mishawaka Chesterton at Lake Central Crown Point at LaPorte Michigan City at Portage Valparaiso at Merrillville Caston at Culver Pioneer at Knox Triton at North Judson West Central at Winamac Indianapolis Howe at Culver Academy Garrett at Fairfield South Central (Union Mills) at North Newton
  14. Dcoach

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 6

    Concord at Jimtown Goshen at Warsaw Indianapolis Shortridge at Elkhart Memorial Northridge at NorthWood Wawasee at Plymouth Elkhart Central at Mishawaka John Glenn at South Bend Washington Mishawaka Marian at Bremen New Prairie at South Bend Riley South Bend Adams at South Bend Clay South Bend St. Joe at Penn Crown Point at Valparaiso Lake Central at Michigan City Merrillville at LaPorte Portage at Chesterton Culver at Knox LaVille at Pioneer North Miami at Caston West Central at North Judson Winamac at Triton Heritage at Culver Academy Fairfield at Angola South Central (Union Mills) at Wheeler
  15. Dcoach

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 5

    Elkhart Memorial at Plymouth Goshen at Concord NorthWood at Wawasee Warsaw at Northridge Bremen at New Prairie Jimtown at Mishawaka Marian Knox at John Glenn Mishawaka at South Bend Clay Penn at South Bend Adams South Bend St. Joe at Elkhart Central South Bend Washington at South Bend Riley Chesterton at Valparaiso LaPorte at Lake Central Michigan City at Merrillville Portage at Crown Point Caston at LaVille Culver at Triton North Judson at Winamac Pioneer at West Central River Forest at South Central (Union Mills) Culver Academy at Brebeuf Jesuit Fairfield at West Noble
×