Jump to content

NLCRaiderfan

Jr. Varsity
  • Content Count

    18
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

2 Neutral

About NLCRaiderfan

  • Rank
    Rookie

Profile Information

  • Position
    Parent
  • High School
    Northridge
  • Location
    Middlebury
  • Gender
    Not Telling

Recent Profile Visitors

544 profile views
  1. NLCRaiderfan

    Sectional 19 - 4A North

    Field is great, facilities are under par.
  2. NLCRaiderfan

    Sectional 19 - 4A North

    Looking forward to a great game at CMA on Friday. I feel confident our team will be ready to play. Any recommendations on where to eat in Culver?
  3. NLCRaiderfan

    NLC 2017

    NLCTigerFan07, will we be seeing your much anticipated predictions this week?
  4. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em State Finals

    Carmel vs Center Grove Westfield vs Columbus East NorthWood vs Indianapolis Roncalli Fort Wayne Concordia vs Lawrenceburg Eastbrook vs Indianapolis Ritter Pioneer vs Linton-Stockton
  5. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Semi-State

    Penn at Carmel Center Grove at Ben Davis Fort Wayne Snider at Westfield Columbus East at Bloomington South NorthWood at Lowell Indianapolis Roncalli at East Central Fort Wayne Concordia at Garrett Brownstown Central at Lawrenceburg Eastbrook at Whiting Monrovia at Indianapolis Ritter Pioneer at Adams Central Indianapolis Lutheran at Linton-Stockton
  6. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Regional Week

    Crown Point at Penn Carmel at Homestead Ben Davis at Indianapolis Cathedral Warren Central at Center Grove Mishawaka at Fort Wayne Snider Kokomo at Westfield Columbus East at Zionsville Bloomington South at Castle Lowell at Hobart New Haven at NorthWood Delta at Indianapolis Roncalli East Central at Evansville Reitz Garrett at Mishawaka Marian West Lafayette at Fort Wayne Concordia Lawrenceburg at Danville Evansville Memorial at Brownstown Central Winamac at Whiting South Adams at Eastbrook Indianapolis Ritter at Milan Monrovia at Evansville Mater Dei Lafayette Central Catholic at Pioneer Adams Central at Southwood Fountain Central at Indianapolis Lutheran Linton-Stockton at Eastern Greene
  7. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Sectional Final

    Crown Point at Merrillville Penn at LaPorte Homestead at Warsaw Fishers at Carmel Michigan City at Mishawaka Fort Wayne Snider at Goshen McCutcheon at Westfield Muncie Central at Kokomo Lowell at Munster Hobart at New Prairie NorthWood at East Noble Fort Wayne Dwenger at New Haven Mishawaka Marian at Griffith Jimtown at Garrett Fort Wayne Concordia at Fort Wayne Luers West Lafayette at Twin Lakes Whiting at Knox Bremen at Winamac Churubusco at South Adams Eastbrook at Elwood Pioneer at North Judson Attica at Lafayette Central Catholic LaVille at Southwood Monroe Central at Adams Central
  8. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Sectional Semi-Finals

    Lake Central at Crown Point Merrillville at Portage LaPorte at Chesterton Valparaiso at Penn Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Warsaw South Bend Adams at Mishawaka Elkhart Central at Michigan City Goshen at Fort Wayne North Concord at Fort Wayne Snider Andrean at New Prairie East Noble at Plymouth Northridge at NorthWood Hanover Central at Mishawaka Marian Garrett at Culver Academy Jimtown at West Noble River Forest at Knox Winamac at Oak Hill Manchester at Bremen Pioneer at Lake Station North Judson at South Central (Union Mills) Culver at LaVille Southwood at Triton
  9. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Sectional Week 1

    Mishawaka at Elkhart Memorial South Bend Clay at Kankakee Valley South Bend Washington at Hobart Andrean at South Bend St. Joe New Prairie at South Bend Riley Plymouth at Angola Wawasee at Northridge Columbia City at NorthWood John Glenn at Griffith Wheeler at Mishawaka Marian Garrett at Fairfield Culver Academy at Lakeland Heritage at Jimtown Knox at Gary Roosevelt Lewis Cass at Winamac Wabash at Bremen Tri-County at Pioneer South Newton at North Judson South Central (Union Mills) at West Central North Miami at Culver Fremont at LaVille Triton at Caston
  10. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 8

    Concord at Northridge Plymouth at Goshen Warsaw at NorthWood Wawasee at Elkhart Memorial Culver Academy at South Bend St. Joe Jimtown at Bremen Mishawaka Marian at Mishawaka New Prairie at John Glenn Penn at Elkhart Central South Bend Riley at South Bend Clay South Bend Washington at South Bend Adams Chesterton at Crown Point Lake Central at Merrillville LaPorte at Michigan City Portage at Valparaiso Culver at Pioneer Frontier at West Central Knox at Triton North Judson at LaVille Winamac at Caston Lakeland at Fairfield Hanover Central at South Central (Union Mills)
  11. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 7

    Elkhart Memorial at NorthWood Northridge at Goshen Plymouth at Concord Warsaw at Wawasee Bremen at South Bend Washington Jimtown at South Bend Riley John Glenn at LaVille Mishawaka Marian at New Prairie South Bend Adams at Elkhart Central South Bend Clay at Penn South Bend St. Joe at Mishawaka Chesterton at Lake Central Crown Point at LaPorte Michigan City at Portage Valparaiso at Merrillville Caston at Culver Pioneer at Knox Triton at North Judson West Central at Winamac Indianapolis Howe at Culver Academy Garrett at Fairfield South Central (Union Mills) at North Newton
  12. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 6

    Concord at Jimtown Goshen at Warsaw Indianapolis Shortridge at Elkhart Memorial Northridge at NorthWood Wawasee at Plymouth Elkhart Central at Mishawaka John Glenn at South Bend Washington Mishawaka Marian at Bremen New Prairie at South Bend Riley South Bend Adams at South Bend Clay South Bend St. Joe at Penn Crown Point at Valparaiso Lake Central at Michigan City Merrillville at LaPorte Portage at Chesterton Culver at Knox LaVille at Pioneer North Miami at Caston West Central at North Judson Winamac at Triton Heritage at Culver Academy Fairfield at Angola South Central (Union Mills) at Wheeler
  13. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 5

    Elkhart Memorial at Plymouth Goshen at Concord NorthWood at Wawasee Warsaw at Northridge Bremen at New Prairie Jimtown at Mishawaka Marian Knox at John Glenn Mishawaka at South Bend Clay Penn at South Bend Adams South Bend St. Joe at Elkhart Central South Bend Washington at South Bend Riley Chesterton at Valparaiso LaPorte at Lake Central Michigan City at Merrillville Portage at Crown Point Caston at LaVille Culver at Triton North Judson at Winamac Pioneer at West Central River Forest at South Central (Union Mills) Culver Academy at Brebeuf Jesuit Fairfield at West Noble
  14. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 4

    Elkhart Memorial at Warsaw NorthWood at Goshen Plymouth at Northridge Wawasee at Concord Birmingham Brother Rice (MI) at Elkhart Central Jimtown at Glenn Mishawaka at South Bend Adams Penn at Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI) South Bend Clay vs South Bend St. Joe South Bend Riley vs Mishawaka Marian South Bend Washington vs New Prairie Triton at Bremen Chesterton at LaPorte Lake Central at Crown Point Valparaiso at Michigan City Caston at Pioneer Knox at North Judson LaVille at Winamac West Central at Culver Western at Culver Academy Niles (MI) at Fairfield South Central (Union Mills) at Hammond Noll
  15. NLCRaiderfan

    Michiana Pick'Em Week 3

    Concord at NorthWood Goshen at Elkhart Memorial Northridge at Wawasee Warsaw at Plymouth Andrean at New Prairie Birmingham Brother Rice (MI) at Penn Bremen at John Glenn Elkhart Central at Jimtown Indianapolic Cathedral at Mishawaka Mishawaka Marian at South Bend St. Joe South Bend Adams at South Bend Riley South Bend Clay at South Bend Washington Crown Point at Merrillville Lake Central at Portage LaPorte at Valparaiso Michigan City at Chesterton Caston at West Central LaVille at Knox North Judson at Rensselaer Central Pioneer at Triton Winamac at Culver Culver Academy at Berrien Springs (MI) Fairfield at Central Noble Calumet at South Central Edited Tuesday at 02:24 PM by Unlucky Breaks
×