2 Point Games
Westfield @ Crown Point
Center Grove @ Ben Davis
Merrillville @ Fort Wayne Snider
Bloomington South @ Decatur Central
Northwood @ Leo
New Palestine @ East Central
Knox @ Chatard
Gibson Southern @ Heritage Hills
Lafayette Central Catholic @ Fort Wayne Luers
North Judson @ Adams Central
Lutheran @ Sheridan
2 Point Games
Park Tudor @ North Jusdson
Adams Central @ Carroll
North Decatur @ Sheridan
LaVille @ Central Catholic
Bluffton @ Fort Wayne Luers
Eastern Hancock @ Southmont
North Posey @ Triton Central
Knox @ West Lafayette
Heritage Hills @ Batesville
New Prairie @ Northwood
Leo @ Mississinewa
Valparaiso @ Merrillville
Fort Wayne Snider @ Mishawaka
Crown Point @ Penn
Hamilton Southeastern @ Westfield
Ben Davis @ Cathedral
2 Point Games
Hanover Central @ West Lafayette
Bishop Chatard @ Hamilton Heights
Central Catholic @ Seeger
Fishers @ Hamilton Southeastern
Mishawaka @ Concord
Harrison @ Decatur Central
Kokomo @ Mississinewa
Mooresville @ Brebuf Jesuit
Winchester @ Eastern Hancock
Park Tudor @ North Vermillion
North Decatur @ Milan
North Judson @ Triton
2 POINT GAMES
West Lafayette @ Rensselaer
Maconaquah @ Hamilton Heights
Rochester @ Central Catholic
Tipton @ Eastern
Brownsburg @ Ben Davis
Plainfield @ Harrison
Clinton Prairie @ North Vermillion
2 Point Games
Mississinewa @ Western
Twin Lakes @ Boone Grove
River Forest @ West Lafayette
Rensselaer @ Griffith
Northwester @ Maconaquah
Hamilton Heights @ Oak Hill
Winamac @ Central Catholic
Benton Central @ Seeger
Blackford @ Tipton
Hobart @ New Prairie
Tri-Central @ Frontier
2 POINT GAMES
Bowman @ Benton Central
Tipton @ Rensselaer
Northwestern @ Twin Lakes
Western @ Central Catholic
Hamilton Heights @ West Lafayette
Carroll @ Sheridan
Seeger @ North Vermillion
North White @ West Central
North Judson @ Pioneer
Bluffton @ Lakeland
2 POINT GAMES
Benton Central @ Central Catholic
Rensselaer @ Northwestern
Washington @ Hamilton Heights
Tipton @ Western
Twin Lakes @ West Lafayette
Sheridan @ Eastern
Taylor @ Tri-Central
North Vermillion @ Fountain Central
South Vermillion @ Seeger
Triton @ Knox
2 Point Games
Hamilton Heights @ Tipton
Central Catholic @ Twin Lakes
Rensselaer @ Benton Central
Tippecanoe Valley @ West Lafayette
Western @ Northwestern
Frontier @ Tri-County
North Judson @ Triton
McCutcheon @ Lafayette Jeff
Culver @ Caston
Bluffton @ Heritage
2 Point Games
Central Catholic @ Rensselaer
Northwestern @ Tipton
Twin Lakes @ Hamilton Heights
Western @ Linton-Stockton
West Lafayette @ Benton Central
Lafayette Jeff @ Harrison
Richmond @ Muncie Central
Seeger @ Fountain Central
Triton @ Pioneer
Knox @ LaVille
2 Point Games
Benton Central @ Twin Lakes
Blackhawk @ Northwestern
Hamilton Heights @ Western
Rensselaer @ West Lafayette
Tipton @ Central Catholic
Glenn @ Knox
Carroll @ Eastern
Tri-Central @ Delphi
Clinton Prairie @ Sheridan
Bowman Academy @ Lake Station
2 Point Games
Twin Lakes @ Rensselaer
Tipton @ Tippecanoe Valley
Hamilton Heights @ Northwestern
West Lafayette @ Central Catholic
Western @ Benton Central
Logansport @ Tech
Fountain Central @ Covington
Bremen @ Triton
Greenwood Christian @ Edinburgh
Guerin @ Brebeuf
2 POINT GAMES
Central Catholic @ Hamilton Heights
Northwestern @ Benton Central
Rensselaer @ Western
Twin Lakes @ Tippecanoe Valley
West Lafayette @ Tipton
North Newton @ Lake Station
Merrillville @ Crown Point
Pioneer @ LaVille
Louisville Trinity @ Center Grove
Lewis Cass @ Peru
2 Point Games
Benton Central @ Seeger
Eastern @ Northwestern
Elwood @ Tipton
Central Catholic @ Guerin
McCutcheon @ West Lafayette
North Montgomery @ Hamilton Heights
Rensselaer @ North Newton
Twin Lakes @ Delphi
Western Boone @ Western
Scecina @ Speedway