Jump to content

ocwm2000

Member
  • Content Count

    50
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

Personal Information

  • School
    North Posey
  • Affiliation
    Coach / Staff

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Vince Brooks Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Sean Smith Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger James Hafley North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Tom Wells Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Taylor Wayer Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick Garrett Winegar North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Jake Weber Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Sherron Wilkerson Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Scott McIntosh Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin Daniel Crabtree South Spencer David Kruse Matt Britton Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Joe Hinton Logansport Pat Skaggs Drew Schauss Tipton Lou Lefevre Cliff Hawkins Lewis Cass Josh Burkett Kyle Johnson West Noble Galen Mast Ethan Marsh Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Dan Hambrick Union County Jesse Moses Alex McCool Benton Central Jordan Myers Zac Rea Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Byron Pickens Noblesville Brian McCauley John Peckinpaugh Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Rob Westfall Princeton Ryan Haywood LaMar Brown Fairfield Troy Beachy Randy DeShone Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick DeAndre Brock Evansville Day Austin Brooks Gary Wilsey North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Chad Arnold Providence Sean Smith Ryan Miller Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Jack Day Bloomfield Ron McBride J.B. Neill Union City Bruce Davison Tom Byrum Eastern Greene Jon Neill Jamie Hudson Wheeler Mark Anderson Steve Baumgartner Randolph Southern Tom Byrum Travis Stangland Edgewood J.B. Neill Matt Wadsworth South Bend Riley Jared Drake Andre Owens South Adams Trent Lehman Josh Hendrixson Bloomington Lighthouse T.J. Napier Timothy Woodcock North Newton Jess Funston Sam Zachary New Prairie Kris Davis Mike Bauer Whiteland Matt Wadsworth Nate Cangany West Central Jordan Stevens B.J. Aldridge North Miami Cliff Hawkins Basil Mawbey Hammond Clark Jason Hill Hammond Noll Josh Belluomini John Boyd Hammond Sci. & Tech Eric Speer Jeffersonville Joe Luce Chris Moore Oregon-Davis Menny Avram Knightstown Dusty Magee Hammond Gavit Neil Dimos Bobby Jones Taylor Jake Leicht Dennis Betzler Hamilton Shannon Beard Brad Hennessey Hauser Nate Cangany Joe Sibbitt Elkhart Central Barry Singrey Scott Sekal Number of coaching changes (as of 09/18/19) is 74.
  2. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Vince Brooks Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Sean Smith Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger James Hafley North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Tom Wells Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Taylor Wayer Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick Garrett Winegar North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Jake Weber Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Sherron Wilkerson Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Scott McIntosh Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin Daniel Crabtree South Spencer David Kruse Matt Britton Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Joe Hinton Logansport Pat Skaggs Drew Schauss Tipton Lou Lefevre Cliff Hawkins Lewis Cass Josh Burkett Kyle Johnson West Noble Galen Mast Ethan Marsh Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Dan Hambrick Union County Jesse Moses Alex McCool Benton Central Jordan Myers Zac Rea Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Byron Pickens Noblesville Brian McCauley John Peckinpaugh Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Rob Westfall Princeton Ryan Haywood LaMar Brown Fairfield Troy Beachy Randy DeShone Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick DeAndre Brock Evansville Day Austin Brooks Gary Wilsey North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Chad Arnold Providence Sean Smith Ryan Miller Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Jack Day Bloomfield Ron McBride J.B. Neill Union City Bruce Davison Tom Byrum Eastern Greene Jon Neill Jamie Hudson Wheeler Mark Anderson Steve Baumgartner Randolph Southern Tom Byrum Travis Stangland Edgewood J.B. Neill Matt Wadsworth South Bend Riley Jared Drake Andre Owens South Adams Trent Lehman Josh Hendrixson Bloomington Lighthouse T.J. Napier Timothy Woodcock North Newton Jess Funston Sam Zachary New Prairie Kris Davis Mike Bauer Whiteland Matt Wadsworth Nate Cangany West Central Jordan Stevens B.J. Aldridge North Miami Cliff Hawkins Basil Mawbey Hammond Clark Jason Hill Hammond Noll Josh Belluomini Hammond Sci. & Tech Eric Speer Jeffersonville Joe Luce Oregon-Davis Menny Avram Number of coaching changes (as of 08/30/19) is 68.
  3. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Vince Brooks Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Sean Smith Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger James Hafley North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Tom Wells Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Taylor Wayer Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick Garrett Winegar North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Jake Weber Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Sherron Wilkerson Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Scott McIntosh Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin Daniel Crabtree South Spencer David Kruse Matt Britton Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Joe Hinton Logansport Pat Skaggs Drew Schauss Tipton Lou Lefevre Cliff Hawkins Lewis Cass Josh Burkett Kyle Johnson West Noble Galen Mast Ethan Marsh Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Dan Hambrick Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Zac Rea Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Byron Pickens Noblesville Brian McCauley John Peckinpaugh Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Rob Westfall Princeton Ryan Haywood LaMar Brown Fairfield Troy Beachy Randy DeShone Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick DeAndre Brock Evansville Day Austin Brooks Gary Wilsey North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Chad Arnold Providence Sean Smith Ryan Miller Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Jack Day Bloomfield Ron McBride J.B. Neill Union City Bruce Davison Tom Byrum Eastern Greene Jon Neill Jamie Hudson Wheeler Mark Anderson Steve Baumgartner Randolph Southern Tom Byrum Travis Stangland Edgewood J.B. Neill Matt Wadsworth South Bend Riley Jared Drake South Adams Trent Lehman Josh Hendrixson Bloomington Lighthouse T.J. Napier North Newton Jess Funston New Prairie Kris Davis Whiteland Matt Wadsworth West Central Jordan Stevens North Miami Cliff Hawkins Number of coaching changes (as of 07/16/19) is 63.
  4. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Vince Brooks Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Sean Smith Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger James Hafley North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Tom Wells Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Taylor Wayer Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick Garrett Winegar North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Jake Weber Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Sherron Wilkerson Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Scott McIntosh Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin Daniel Crabtree South Spencer David Kruse Matt Britton Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Joe Hinton Logansport Pat Skaggs Drew Schauss Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett Kyle Johnson West Noble Galen Mast Ethan Marsh Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Dan Hambrick Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Zac Rea Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Byron Pickens Noblesville Brian McCauley John Peckinpaugh Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Rob Westfall Princeton Ryan Haywood LaMar Brown Fairfield Troy Beachy Randy DeShone Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick DeAndre Brock Evansville Day Austin Brooks Gary Wilsey North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Chad Arnold Providence Sean Smith Ryan Miller Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Jack Day Bloomfield Ron McBride J.B. Neill Union City Bruce Davison Tom Byrum Eastern Greene Jon Neill Jamie Hudson Wheeler Mark Anderson Steve Baumgartner Randolph Southern Tom Byrum Travis Stangland Edgewood J.B. Neill South Bend Riley Jared Drake South Adams Trent Lehman Bloomington Lighthouse T. J. Napier North Newton Jess Funston New Prairie Kris Davis Number of coaching changes (as of 06/22/19) is 60.
  5. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Vince Brooks Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Sean Smith Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger James Hafley North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Tom Wells Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Taylor Wayer Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick Garrett Winegar North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Sherron Wilkerson Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Scott McIntosh Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin Daniel Crabtree South Spencer David Kruse Matt Britton Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Joe Hinton Logansport Pat Skaggs Drew Schauss Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett Kyle Johnson West Noble Galen Mast Ethan Marsh Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Dan Hambrick Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley John Peckinpaugh Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Rob Westfall Princeton Ryan Haywood LaMar Brown Fairfield Troy Beachy Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick Evansville Day Austin Brooks North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Chad Arnold Providence Sean Smith Ryan Miller Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Bloomfield Ron McBride J.B. Neill Union City Bruce Davison Tom Byrum Eastern Greene Jon Neill Jamie Hudson Wheeler Mark Anderson Randolph Southern Tom Byrum Travis Stangland Edgewood J.B. Neill Number of coaching changes (as of 06/07/19) is 55.
  6. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Sean Smith Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger James Hafley North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Tom Wells Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Sherron Wilkerson Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Drew Schauss Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett Kyle Johnson West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Dan Hambrick Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick Evansville Day Austin Brooks North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Providence Sean Smith Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Bloomfield Ron McBride Union City Bruce Davison Tom Byrum Eastern Greene Jon Neill Wheeler Mark Anderson Randolph Southern Tom Byrum Number of coaching changes (as of 05/20/19) is 54.
  7. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Sean Smith Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger James Hafley North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Sherron Wilkerson Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett Kyle Johnson West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick Evansville Day Austin Brooks North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Providence Sean Smith Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Bloomfield Ron McBride Number of coaching changes (as of 05/10/19) is 50.
  8. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Sherron Wilkerson Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Wawasee Jon Everingham Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick Evansville Day Austin Brooks North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Providence Sean Smith Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Bloomfield Ron McBride Number of coaching changes (as of 05/09/19) is 51.
  9. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Sherron Wilkerson Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Wawasee Jon Everingham Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick Evansville Day Austin Brooks North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Providence Sean Smith Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Number of coaching changes (as of 05/09/19) is 50.
  10. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Omar Dillard Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Wawasee Jon Everingham Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick Evansville Day Austin Brooks North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Providence Sean Smith Jac-Cen-Del Travis Stangland Number of coaching changes (as of 05/08/19) is 50.
  11. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Austin Brooks Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Wawasee Jon Everingham Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick Evansville Day Austin Brooks North Montgomery Andrew Evertts Providence Sean Smith Number of coaching changes (as of 05/07/19) is 49.
  12. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Joe Newcomb Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Wawasee Jon Everingham Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick Number of coaching changes (as of 05/06/19) is 46.
  13. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers Kristof Kendrick North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Wawasee Jon Everingham Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Indianapolis Howe Kristof Kendrick Number of coaching changes (as of 05/03/19) is 46.
  14. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Chad Peckinpaugh Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth Luke Meredith North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Triton Central Perry Nash Kyle Ballard Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Jason Wagner Madison Mark McFarland Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Wawasee Jon Everingham Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Number of coaching changes (as of 05/02/19) is 45.
  15. *Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc. School 2018-2019 Coach 2019-2020 Coach Boonville Brian Schoonover Vincennes Lincoln Steve Brett Jordan Myers Bedford North Lawrence Matt Seifers Jeff Hein Seymour Tyler Phillips Kirk Manns Yorktown Eric Branz Matt Moulton Clinton Prairie Jeff Henley Merrillville T.J. Lux Bo Patton Franklin Central John Rockey Criss Beyers Greenfield-Central Lukas Haworth North Putnam Collin McCartt Trinity Lutheran Brian Stuckwisch Michael McBride II Charlestown Jason Connell Triton Central Perry Nash Mt. Vernon (Posey) B.J. Aldridge Western Boone Bronson Lickliter Josh Burkett Indianapolis Tech Aundrey Wright Mosi Barnes Culver Tom Krueger North Harrison Kevin Jones Lou Lefevre Michigan City John Boyd Loogootee Kent Chezem Ryan Haywood Indianapolis Tindley Kevin Butler Indianapolis Chatard Brian Shaughnessy Warren Central Criss Beyers North Vermillion Jacob Cummings Indianapolis Herron J.D. Douglas Madison Mark McFarland Bethany Christian Ryan Gingerich Daniel Mast Tri Matt Lacy Indianapolis Lutheran Dick Alter Remus Woods North Knox Matt Houchin South Spencer David Kruse Corydon Central Jamie Kolkmeier Logansport Pat Skaggs Tipton Lou Lefevre Lewis Cass Josh Burkett West Noble Galen Mast Shawe Memorial Sherron Wilkerson Wawasee Jon Everingham Union County Jesse Moses Benton Central Jordan Myers Fort Wayne Wayne Aaron Rehrer Noblesville Brian McCauley Fort Wayne Canterbury Chase Sanders Princeton Ryan Haywood Fairfield Troy Beachy Number of coaching changes (as of 05/01/19) is 45.
×
×
  • Create New...