Jump to content

Sailors

Coach
  • Content Count

    18
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

1 Neutral

Personal Information

  • School
    Harrison (West Lafayette)
  • Affiliation
    Coach / Staff

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. 3 Point Games Indianpolis Chatard vs Heritage Hills East Noble vs Evansville Memorial 6 Point Games Lafayette Central Catholic vs Indianapolis Lutheran Valparaiso vs New Palestine Eastbrook vs Western Boone Carmel v Center Grove
  2. 1 POINT GAMES Merillville @ Carmel Chatard @ Marian Heritage Hills @ Danville Western Boone @ Triton Central West Washington @ Indianapolis Lutheran Bloomington South @ New Pal 4 POINT GAMES Ben Davis @ Center Grove Fort Wayne Dwenger @ Valpo Hobart @ East Noble Mount Vernon Fortville @ Evansville Memorial Andrean @ Eastbrook Adams Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic
  3. 1 POINT GAMES Warsaw [9-2] at Merrillville [10-1] Carmel [8-3] at Homestead [11-0] Ben Davis [7-4] at Zionsville [5-6] Center Grove [6-5] at Warren Central [8-3] Valparaiso [11-0] at Mishawaka [8-3] Fort Wayne Dwenger [10-1] at Harrison (West Lafayette) [9-2] Floyd Central [9-2] at Bloomington South [7-4] New Prairie [11-1] at Hobart [10-2] East Noble [12-0] at Mississinewa [11-1] Indianapolis Roncalli [7-5] at Mount Vernon (Fortville) [10-2] Mooresville [10-2] at Evansville Memorial [10-1] Mishawaka Marian [11-1] at Knox [11-1] Indianapolis Chatard [11-1] at Fort Wayne Concordia [7-5] Danville [7-5] at Vincennes Lincoln [8-4] Heritage Hills [12-0] at Lawrenceburg [11-1] Eastside [10-2] at Eastbrook [10-2] Heritage Christian [11-1] at Western Boone [11-1] Evansville Mater Dei [10-2] at Triton Central [9-3] North Judson [7-4] at Lafayette Central Catholic [9-3] South Adams [12-0] at Adams Central [11-1] North Decatur [11-1] at West Washington [11-1] 3 POINT GAMES Indianapolis Cathedral [9-2] at New Palestine [11-0] Lewis Cass [11-1] at Andrean [9-3] North Vermillion [11-1] at Indianapolis Lutheran [11-0]
  4. 3 POINTS EACH LaVille @ Lewis Cass Lafayette Central Catholic @ Traders Point Christian Rensselaer @ Andrean West Lafayette @ Chatard Penn @ Warsaw Westfield @ Carmel Mississinewa @ Marion Knox @ Calumet Culver @ North Judson Park Heritage @ North Vermillion
  5. 1 POINT GAMES Cass @ Rochester Clinton Prairie @ Lafayette Central Catholic Tipton @ Eastbrook North Newton @ Rensselaer West Lafayette @ Guerin Catholic 3 POINT GAMES Twin Lakes @ Knox Western @ Lebanon Warsaw @ Chesterton Carmel @ HSE Fishers @ Westfield Avon @ Brownsburg Boone Grove @ Andrean 4 POINT GAME Lafayette Jeff @ Merrillville
  6. 1 Point Games West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights Rensselaer @ Wheeler Tipton @ Frankton Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic 2 Point Games Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes 3 Point Games Lapel @ Eastern Hobart @ Hammond Morton Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central Peru @ Oak Hill 4 Point Games River Forest @ Benton Central Pioneer @ Cass Northwestern @ Heritage
  7. Cass @ West Lafayette Frankfort @ Crawfordsville Harrison @ Marion Muncie Central @ Logansport Eastern Hancock @ Lapel Western @ Lafayette Central Catholic Tipton @ Rensselaer Northwestern @ Benton Central Hamilton Heights @ Twin Lakes Northview @ Indian Creek
  8. 1 Point Games Benton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic Cass @ Hamilton Heights Rensselaer @ Northwestern Twin Lakes @ West Lafayette Tipton @ Western 2 Point Games West Central @ Frontier Taylor @ Tri-Central Sheridan @ Eastern Adam Central @ Bluffton Andrean @ Lowell Heritage @ Southern Wells Northeastern @ Knightstown Northwood @ Warsaw Oldenburg Academy @ South Decatur Richmond @ Anderson 5 Point Game Warren Central @ Carmel
  9. 1 Point Games Rensselaer @ Benton Central Western @ Northwestern Lafayette Central Catholic @ Twin Lakes 3 Point Games Hamilton Heights @ Tipton Harrison @ McCutcheon North Newton @ Delphi Park Heritage @ North Vermillion 5 Point Games Carmel @ Ben Davis Monroe Central @ Eastern Hancock West Lafayette @ Cass
  10. 1 POINT GAMES Northwestern @ Tipton West Lafayette @ Benton Central 3 Point Games North Vermillion @ Attica Central Catholic @ Rensselaer Twin Lakes @ Hamilton Heights Western @ Cass 4 POINT GAMES Caston @ North White Knox @ LaVille Delphi @ Clinton Prairie Gibson Southern @ Heritage Hills
  11. 1 Point Games West Lafayette Western Cass Lafayette Central Catholic Twin Lakes 2 Point Game Kankakee Valley 3 Point Games Pioneer Culver Seeger North Central Sheridan Elwood
×
×
  • Create New...