Jump to content

Sailors

Coach
  • Content Count

    20
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Personal Information

  • School
    Harrison (West Lafayette)
  • Affiliation
    Coach / Staff

Recent Profile Visitors

402 profile views
  1. Provided there are no adjustments to Governor Eric Holcomb’s announced plans to re-open the State of Indiana, school sponsored summer activities may resume on July 1, 2020.
  2. I believe Gov. Holcomb announced yesterday that school corporations have 20 days to give for quarantine purposes and will not be required to make up those days.
  3. 3 Point Games Indianpolis Chatard vs Heritage Hills East Noble vs Evansville Memorial 6 Point Games Lafayette Central Catholic vs Indianapolis Lutheran Valparaiso vs New Palestine Eastbrook vs Western Boone Carmel v Center Grove
  4. 1 POINT GAMES Merillville @ Carmel Chatard @ Marian Heritage Hills @ Danville Western Boone @ Triton Central West Washington @ Indianapolis Lutheran Bloomington South @ New Pal 4 POINT GAMES Ben Davis @ Center Grove Fort Wayne Dwenger @ Valpo Hobart @ East Noble Mount Vernon Fortville @ Evansville Memorial Andrean @ Eastbrook Adams Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic
  5. 1 POINT GAMES Warsaw [9-2] at Merrillville [10-1] Carmel [8-3] at Homestead [11-0] Ben Davis [7-4] at Zionsville [5-6] Center Grove [6-5] at Warren Central [8-3] Valparaiso [11-0] at Mishawaka [8-3] Fort Wayne Dwenger [10-1] at Harrison (West Lafayette) [9-2] Floyd Central [9-2] at Bloomington South [7-4] New Prairie [11-1] at Hobart [10-2] East Noble [
  6. 3 POINTS EACH LaVille @ Lewis Cass Lafayette Central Catholic @ Traders Point Christian Rensselaer @ Andrean West Lafayette @ Chatard Penn @ Warsaw Westfield @ Carmel Mississinewa @ Marion Knox @ Calumet Culver @ North Judson Park Heritage @ North Vermillion
  7. 1 POINT GAMES Cass @ Rochester Clinton Prairie @ Lafayette Central Catholic Tipton @ Eastbrook North Newton @ Rensselaer West Lafayette @ Guerin Catholic 3 POINT GAMES Twin Lakes @ Knox Western @ Lebanon Warsaw @ Chesterton Carmel @ HSE Fishers @ Westfield Avon @ Brownsburg Boone Grove @ Andrean 4 POINT GAME Lafayette Jeff @ Merrillville
  8. 1 Point Games West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights Rensselaer @ Wheeler Tipton @ Frankton Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic 2 Point Games Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes 3 Point Games Lapel @ Eastern Hobart @ Hammond Morton Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central Peru @ Oak Hill 4 Point Games River Forest @ Benton Central Pioneer @ Cass Northwestern @ Heritage
  9. Cass @ West Lafayette Frankfort @ Crawfordsville Harrison @ Marion Muncie Central @ Logansport Eastern Hancock @ Lapel Western @ Lafayette Central Catholic Tipton @ Rensselaer Northwestern @ Benton Central Hamilton Heights @ Twin Lakes Northview @ Indian Creek
  10. 1 Point Games Benton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic Cass @ Hamilton Heights Rensselaer @ Northwestern Twin Lakes @ West Lafayette Tipton @ Western 2 Point Games West Central @ Frontier Taylor @ Tri-Central Sheridan @ Eastern Adam Central @ Bluffton Andrean @ Lowell Heritage @ Southern Wells Northeastern @ Knightstown Northwood @ Warsaw Oldenburg Academy @ South Decatur Richmond @ Anderson 5 Point Game Warren Central @ Carmel
  11. 1 Point Games Rensselaer @ Benton Central Western @ Northwestern Lafayette Central Catholic @ Twin Lakes 3 Point Games Hamilton Heights @ Tipton Harrison @ McCutcheon North Newton @ Delphi Park Heritage @ North Vermillion 5 Point Games Carmel @ Ben Davis Monroe Central @ Eastern Hancock West Lafayette @ Cass
  12. 1 POINT GAMES Northwestern @ Tipton West Lafayette @ Benton Central 3 Point Games North Vermillion @ Attica Central Catholic @ Rensselaer Twin Lakes @ Hamilton Heights Western @ Cass 4 POINT GAMES Caston @ North White Knox @ LaVille Delphi @ Clinton Prairie Gibson Southern @ Heritage Hills
×
×
  • Create New...