Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
ocwm2000

2019-2020 Coaching Changes

Recommended Posts

*Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc.

School                                   2018-2019 Coach                  2019-2020 Coach

Boonville                             Brian Schoonover

Vincennes Lincoln                 Steve Brett                            Jordan Myers

Bedford North Lawrence       Matt Seifers                         Jeff Hein

Seymour                                  Tyler Phillips                         Kirk Manns

Yorktown                                    Eric Branz                           Matt Moulton

Clinton Prairie                         Jeff Henley                           Chad Peckinpaugh

Merrillville                                    T.J. Lux                               Bo Patton

Franklin Central                         John Rockey                       Criss Beyers                     

Greenfield-Central                     Lukas Haworth                   Luke Meredith

North Putnam                           Collin McCartt

Trinity Lutheran                        Brian Stuckwisch                Michael McBride II

Charlestown                             Jason Connell 

Triton Central                           Perry Nash                            Kyle Ballard                   

Mt. Vernon (Posey)                B.J. Aldridge

Western Boone                      Bronson Lickliter                    Josh Burkett

Indianapolis Tech                 Aundrey Wright                       Mosi Barnes

Culver                                     Tom Krueger

North Harrison                     Kevin Jones                              Lou Lefevre

Michigan City                       John Boyd

Loogootee                           Kent Chezem                            Ryan Haywood

Indianapolis Tindley           Kevin Butler

Indianapolis Chatard         Brian Shaughnessy

Warren Central                    Criss Beyers

North Vermillion                 Jacob Cummings

Indianapolis Herron           J.D. Douglas                             Jason Wagner

Madison                              Mark McFarland

Bethany Christian              Ryan Gingerich                        Daniel Mast

Tri                                         Matt Lacy

Indianapolis Lutheran       Dick Alter                                  Remus Woods

North Knox                          Matt Houchin

South Spencer                    David Kruse

Corydon Central                 Jamie Kolkmeier

Logansport                         Pat Skaggs

Tipton                                  Lou Lefevre

Lewis Cass                         Josh Burkett

West Noble                         Galen Mast

Shawe Memorial                Sherron Wilkerson

Wawasee                            Jon Everingham

Union County                     Jesse Moses

Benton Central                   Jordan Myers

Fort Wayne Wayne            Aaron Rehrer

Noblesville                          Brian McCauley

Fort Wayne Canterbury     Chase Sanders

Princeton                             Ryan Haywood

Fairfield                                Troy Beachy                     

Number of coaching changes (as of 05/02/19) is 45.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

*Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc.

School                                   2018-2019 Coach                  2019-2020 Coach

Boonville                             Brian Schoonover

Vincennes Lincoln                 Steve Brett                            Jordan Myers

Bedford North Lawrence       Matt Seifers                         Jeff Hein

Seymour                                  Tyler Phillips                         Kirk Manns

Yorktown                                    Eric Branz                           Matt Moulton

Clinton Prairie                         Jeff Henley                           Chad Peckinpaugh

Merrillville                                    T.J. Lux                               Bo Patton

Franklin Central                         John Rockey                       Criss Beyers                     

Greenfield-Central                     Lukas Haworth                   Luke Meredith

North Putnam                           Collin McCartt

Trinity Lutheran                        Brian Stuckwisch                Michael McBride II

Charlestown                             Jason Connell 

Triton Central                           Perry Nash                            Kyle Ballard                   

Mt. Vernon (Posey)                B.J. Aldridge

Western Boone                      Bronson Lickliter                    Josh Burkett

Indianapolis Tech                 Aundrey Wright                       Mosi Barnes

Culver                                     Tom Krueger

North Harrison                     Kevin Jones                              Lou Lefevre

Michigan City                       John Boyd

Loogootee                           Kent Chezem                            Ryan Haywood

Indianapolis Tindley           Kevin Butler

Indianapolis Chatard         Brian Shaughnessy

Warren Central                    Criss Beyers                              Kristof Kendrick  

North Vermillion                 Jacob Cummings

Indianapolis Herron           J.D. Douglas                             Jason Wagner

Madison                              Mark McFarland

Bethany Christian              Ryan Gingerich                        Daniel Mast

Tri                                         Matt Lacy

Indianapolis Lutheran       Dick Alter                                  Remus Woods

North Knox                          Matt Houchin

South Spencer                    David Kruse

Corydon Central                 Jamie Kolkmeier

Logansport                         Pat Skaggs

Tipton                                  Lou Lefevre

Lewis Cass                         Josh Burkett

West Noble                         Galen Mast

Shawe Memorial                Sherron Wilkerson

Wawasee                            Jon Everingham

Union County                     Jesse Moses

Benton Central                   Jordan Myers

Fort Wayne Wayne            Aaron Rehrer

Noblesville                          Brian McCauley

Fort Wayne Canterbury     Chase Sanders

Princeton                             Ryan Haywood

Fairfield                                Troy Beachy

Indianapolis Howe              Kristof Kendrick                     

Number of coaching changes (as of 05/03/19) is 46.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

*Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc.

School                                   2018-2019 Coach                  2019-2020 Coach

Boonville                             Brian Schoonover

Vincennes Lincoln                 Steve Brett                            Jordan Myers

Bedford North Lawrence       Matt Seifers                         Jeff Hein

Seymour                                  Tyler Phillips                         Kirk Manns

Yorktown                                    Eric Branz                           Matt Moulton

Clinton Prairie                         Jeff Henley                           Chad Peckinpaugh

Merrillville                                    T.J. Lux                               Bo Patton

Franklin Central                         John Rockey                       Criss Beyers                     

Greenfield-Central                     Lukas Haworth                   Luke Meredith

North Putnam                           Collin McCartt

Trinity Lutheran                        Brian Stuckwisch                Michael McBride II

Charlestown                             Jason Connell 

Triton Central                           Perry Nash                            Kyle Ballard                   

Mt. Vernon (Posey)                B.J. Aldridge                          Joe Newcomb

Western Boone                      Bronson Lickliter                    Josh Burkett

Indianapolis Tech                 Aundrey Wright                       Mosi Barnes

Culver                                     Tom Krueger

North Harrison                     Kevin Jones                              Lou Lefevre

Michigan City                       John Boyd

Loogootee                           Kent Chezem                            Ryan Haywood

Indianapolis Tindley           Kevin Butler

Indianapolis Chatard         Brian Shaughnessy

Warren Central                    Criss Beyers                              Kristof Kendrick  

North Vermillion                 Jacob Cummings

Indianapolis Herron           J.D. Douglas                             Jason Wagner

Madison                              Mark McFarland

Bethany Christian              Ryan Gingerich                        Daniel Mast

Tri                                         Matt Lacy

Indianapolis Lutheran       Dick Alter                                  Remus Woods

North Knox                          Matt Houchin

South Spencer                    David Kruse

Corydon Central                 Jamie Kolkmeier

Logansport                         Pat Skaggs

Tipton                                  Lou Lefevre

Lewis Cass                         Josh Burkett

West Noble                         Galen Mast

Shawe Memorial                Sherron Wilkerson

Wawasee                            Jon Everingham

Union County                     Jesse Moses

Benton Central                   Jordan Myers

Fort Wayne Wayne            Aaron Rehrer

Noblesville                          Brian McCauley

Fort Wayne Canterbury     Chase Sanders

Princeton                             Ryan Haywood

Fairfield                                Troy Beachy

Indianapolis Howe              Kristof Kendrick                     

Number of coaching changes (as of 05/06/19) is 46.

Edited by ocwm2000

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

*Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc.

School                                   2018-2019 Coach                  2019-2020 Coach

Boonville                             Brian Schoonover                    Austin Brooks

Vincennes Lincoln                 Steve Brett                            Jordan Myers

Bedford North Lawrence       Matt Seifers                         Jeff Hein

Seymour                                  Tyler Phillips                         Kirk Manns

Yorktown                                    Eric Branz                           Matt Moulton

Clinton Prairie                         Jeff Henley                           Chad Peckinpaugh

Merrillville                                    T.J. Lux                               Bo Patton

Franklin Central                         John Rockey                       Criss Beyers                     

Greenfield-Central                     Lukas Haworth                   Luke Meredith

North Putnam                           Collin McCartt

Trinity Lutheran                        Brian Stuckwisch                Michael McBride II

Charlestown                             Jason Connell 

Triton Central                           Perry Nash                            Kyle Ballard                   

Mt. Vernon (Posey)                B.J. Aldridge                          Joe Newcomb

Western Boone                      Bronson Lickliter                    Josh Burkett

Indianapolis Tech                 Aundrey Wright                       Mosi Barnes

Culver                                     Tom Krueger

North Harrison                     Kevin Jones                              Lou Lefevre

Michigan City                       John Boyd

Loogootee                           Kent Chezem                            Ryan Haywood

Indianapolis Tindley           Kevin Butler

Indianapolis Chatard         Brian Shaughnessy

Warren Central                    Criss Beyers                              Kristof Kendrick  

North Vermillion                 Jacob Cummings

Indianapolis Herron           J.D. Douglas                             Jason Wagner

Madison                              Mark McFarland

Bethany Christian              Ryan Gingerich                        Daniel Mast

Tri                                         Matt Lacy

Indianapolis Lutheran       Dick Alter                                  Remus Woods

North Knox                          Matt Houchin

South Spencer                    David Kruse

Corydon Central                 Jamie Kolkmeier

Logansport                         Pat Skaggs

Tipton                                  Lou Lefevre

Lewis Cass                         Josh Burkett

West Noble                         Galen Mast

Shawe Memorial                Sherron Wilkerson

Wawasee                            Jon Everingham

Union County                     Jesse Moses

Benton Central                   Jordan Myers

Fort Wayne Wayne            Aaron Rehrer

Noblesville                          Brian McCauley

Fort Wayne Canterbury     Chase Sanders

Princeton                             Ryan Haywood

Fairfield                                Troy Beachy

Indianapolis Howe              Kristof Kendrick

Evansville Day                      Austin Brooks

North Montgomery             Andrew Evertts

Providence                           Sean Smith                     

Number of coaching changes (as of 05/07/19) is 49.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

*Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc.

School                                   2018-2019 Coach                  2019-2020 Coach

Boonville                             Brian Schoonover                    Austin Brooks

Vincennes Lincoln                 Steve Brett                            Jordan Myers

Bedford North Lawrence       Matt Seifers                         Jeff Hein

Seymour                                  Tyler Phillips                         Kirk Manns

Yorktown                                    Eric Branz                           Matt Moulton

Clinton Prairie                         Jeff Henley                           Chad Peckinpaugh

Merrillville                                    T.J. Lux                               Bo Patton

Franklin Central                         John Rockey                       Criss Beyers                     

Greenfield-Central                     Lukas Haworth                   Luke Meredith

North Putnam                           Collin McCartt

Trinity Lutheran                        Brian Stuckwisch                Michael McBride II

Charlestown                             Jason Connell 

Triton Central                           Perry Nash                            Kyle Ballard                   

Mt. Vernon (Posey)                B.J. Aldridge                          Joe Newcomb

Western Boone                      Bronson Lickliter                    Josh Burkett

Indianapolis Tech                 Aundrey Wright                       Mosi Barnes

Culver                                     Tom Krueger

North Harrison                     Kevin Jones                              Lou Lefevre

Michigan City                       John Boyd

Loogootee                           Kent Chezem                            Ryan Haywood

Indianapolis Tindley           Kevin Butler                              Omar Dillard

Indianapolis Chatard         Brian Shaughnessy

Warren Central                    Criss Beyers                              Kristof Kendrick  

North Vermillion                 Jacob Cummings

Indianapolis Herron           J.D. Douglas                             Jason Wagner

Madison                              Mark McFarland

Bethany Christian              Ryan Gingerich                        Daniel Mast

Tri                                         Matt Lacy

Indianapolis Lutheran       Dick Alter                                  Remus Woods

North Knox                          Matt Houchin

South Spencer                    David Kruse

Corydon Central                 Jamie Kolkmeier

Logansport                         Pat Skaggs

Tipton                                  Lou Lefevre

Lewis Cass                         Josh Burkett

West Noble                         Galen Mast

Shawe Memorial                Sherron Wilkerson

Wawasee                            Jon Everingham

Union County                     Jesse Moses

Benton Central                   Jordan Myers

Fort Wayne Wayne            Aaron Rehrer

Noblesville                          Brian McCauley

Fort Wayne Canterbury     Chase Sanders

Princeton                             Ryan Haywood

Fairfield                                Troy Beachy

Indianapolis Howe              Kristof Kendrick

Evansville Day                      Austin Brooks

North Montgomery             Andrew Evertts

Providence                           Sean Smith

Jac-Cen-Del                          Travis Stangland                     

Number of coaching changes (as of 05/08/19) is 50.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

*Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc.

School                                   2018-2019 Coach                  2019-2020 Coach

Boonville                             Brian Schoonover                    Austin Brooks

Vincennes Lincoln                 Steve Brett                            Jordan Myers

Bedford North Lawrence       Matt Seifers                         Jeff Hein

Seymour                                  Tyler Phillips                         Kirk Manns

Yorktown                                    Eric Branz                           Matt Moulton

Clinton Prairie                         Jeff Henley                           Chad Peckinpaugh

Merrillville                                    T.J. Lux                               Bo Patton

Franklin Central                         John Rockey                       Criss Beyers                     

Greenfield-Central                     Lukas Haworth                   Luke Meredith

North Putnam                           Collin McCartt

Trinity Lutheran                        Brian Stuckwisch                Michael McBride II

Charlestown                             Jason Connell 

Triton Central                           Perry Nash                            Kyle Ballard                   

Mt. Vernon (Posey)                B.J. Aldridge                          Joe Newcomb

Western Boone                      Bronson Lickliter                    Josh Burkett

Indianapolis Tech                 Aundrey Wright                       Mosi Barnes

Culver                                     Tom Krueger

North Harrison                     Kevin Jones                              Lou Lefevre

Michigan City                       John Boyd

Loogootee                           Kent Chezem                            Ryan Haywood

Indianapolis Tindley           Kevin Butler                              Omar Dillard

Indianapolis Chatard         Brian Shaughnessy

Warren Central                    Criss Beyers                              Kristof Kendrick  

North Vermillion                 Jacob Cummings

Indianapolis Herron           J.D. Douglas                             Jason Wagner

Madison                              Mark McFarland                       Sherron Wilkerson 

Bethany Christian              Ryan Gingerich                        Daniel Mast

Tri                                         Matt Lacy

Indianapolis Lutheran       Dick Alter                                  Remus Woods

North Knox                          Matt Houchin

South Spencer                    David Kruse

Corydon Central                 Jamie Kolkmeier

Logansport                         Pat Skaggs

Tipton                                  Lou Lefevre

Lewis Cass                         Josh Burkett

West Noble                         Galen Mast

Shawe Memorial                Sherron Wilkerson

Wawasee                            Jon Everingham

Union County                     Jesse Moses

Benton Central                   Jordan Myers

Fort Wayne Wayne            Aaron Rehrer

Noblesville                          Brian McCauley

Fort Wayne Canterbury     Chase Sanders

Princeton                             Ryan Haywood

Fairfield                                Troy Beachy

Indianapolis Howe              Kristof Kendrick

Evansville Day                      Austin Brooks

North Montgomery             Andrew Evertts

Providence                           Sean Smith

Jac-Cen-Del                          Travis Stangland                     

Number of coaching changes (as of 05/09/19) is 50.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

*Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc.

School                                   2018-2019 Coach                  2019-2020 Coach

Boonville                             Brian Schoonover                    Austin Brooks

Vincennes Lincoln                 Steve Brett                            Jordan Myers

Bedford North Lawrence       Matt Seifers                         Jeff Hein

Seymour                                  Tyler Phillips                         Kirk Manns

Yorktown                                    Eric Branz                           Matt Moulton

Clinton Prairie                         Jeff Henley                           Chad Peckinpaugh

Merrillville                                    T.J. Lux                               Bo Patton

Franklin Central                         John Rockey                       Criss Beyers                     

Greenfield-Central                     Lukas Haworth                   Luke Meredith

North Putnam                           Collin McCartt

Trinity Lutheran                        Brian Stuckwisch                Michael McBride II

Charlestown                             Jason Connell 

Triton Central                           Perry Nash                            Kyle Ballard                   

Mt. Vernon (Posey)                B.J. Aldridge                          Joe Newcomb

Western Boone                      Bronson Lickliter                    Josh Burkett

Indianapolis Tech                 Aundrey Wright                       Mosi Barnes

Culver                                     Tom Krueger

North Harrison                     Kevin Jones                              Lou Lefevre

Michigan City                       John Boyd

Loogootee                           Kent Chezem                            Ryan Haywood

Indianapolis Tindley           Kevin Butler                              Omar Dillard

Indianapolis Chatard         Brian Shaughnessy

Warren Central                    Criss Beyers                              Kristof Kendrick  

North Vermillion                 Jacob Cummings

Indianapolis Herron           J.D. Douglas                             Jason Wagner

Madison                              Mark McFarland                       Sherron Wilkerson 

Bethany Christian              Ryan Gingerich                        Daniel Mast

Tri                                         Matt Lacy

Indianapolis Lutheran       Dick Alter                                  Remus Woods

North Knox                          Matt Houchin

South Spencer                    David Kruse

Corydon Central                 Jamie Kolkmeier

Logansport                         Pat Skaggs

Tipton                                  Lou Lefevre

Lewis Cass                         Josh Burkett

West Noble                         Galen Mast

Shawe Memorial                Sherron Wilkerson

Wawasee                            Jon Everingham

Union County                     Jesse Moses

Benton Central                   Jordan Myers

Fort Wayne Wayne            Aaron Rehrer

Noblesville                          Brian McCauley

Fort Wayne Canterbury     Chase Sanders

Princeton                             Ryan Haywood

Fairfield                                Troy Beachy

Indianapolis Howe              Kristof Kendrick

Evansville Day                      Austin Brooks

North Montgomery             Andrew Evertts

Providence                           Sean Smith

Jac-Cen-Del                          Travis Stangland

Bloomfield                             Ron McBride                     

Number of coaching changes (as of 05/09/19) is 51.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

*Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc.

School                                   2018-2019 Coach                  2019-2020 Coach

Boonville                             Brian Schoonover                    Austin Brooks

Vincennes Lincoln                 Steve Brett                            Jordan Myers

Bedford North Lawrence       Matt Seifers                         Jeff Hein

Seymour                                  Tyler Phillips                         Kirk Manns

Yorktown                                    Eric Branz                           Matt Moulton

Clinton Prairie                         Jeff Henley                           Chad Peckinpaugh

Merrillville                                    T.J. Lux                               Bo Patton

Franklin Central                         John Rockey                       Criss Beyers                     

Greenfield-Central                     Lukas Haworth                   Luke Meredith

North Putnam                           Collin McCartt

Trinity Lutheran                        Brian Stuckwisch                Michael McBride II

Charlestown                             Jason Connell                     Sean Smith

Triton Central                           Perry Nash                            Kyle Ballard                   

Mt. Vernon (Posey)                B.J. Aldridge                          Joe Newcomb

Western Boone                      Bronson Lickliter                    Josh Burkett

Indianapolis Tech                 Aundrey Wright                       Mosi Barnes

Culver                                     Tom Krueger                            James Hafley

North Harrison                     Kevin Jones                              Lou Lefevre

Michigan City                       John Boyd

Loogootee                           Kent Chezem                            Ryan Haywood

Indianapolis Tindley           Kevin Butler                              Omar Dillard

Indianapolis Chatard         Brian Shaughnessy

Warren Central                    Criss Beyers                              Kristof Kendrick  

North Vermillion                 Jacob Cummings

Indianapolis Herron           J.D. Douglas                             Jason Wagner

Madison                              Mark McFarland                       Sherron Wilkerson 

Bethany Christian              Ryan Gingerich                        Daniel Mast

Tri                                         Matt Lacy

Indianapolis Lutheran       Dick Alter                                  Remus Woods

North Knox                          Matt Houchin

South Spencer                    David Kruse

Corydon Central                 Jamie Kolkmeier

Logansport                         Pat Skaggs

Tipton                                  Lou Lefevre

Lewis Cass                         Josh Burkett                             Kyle Johnson

West Noble                         Galen Mast

Shawe Memorial                Sherron Wilkerson

Union County                     Jesse Moses

Benton Central                   Jordan Myers

Fort Wayne Wayne            Aaron Rehrer

Noblesville                          Brian McCauley

Fort Wayne Canterbury     Chase Sanders

Princeton                             Ryan Haywood

Fairfield                                Troy Beachy

Indianapolis Howe              Kristof Kendrick

Evansville Day                      Austin Brooks

North Montgomery             Andrew Evertts

Providence                           Sean Smith

Jac-Cen-Del                          Travis Stangland

Bloomfield                             Ron McBride                     

Number of coaching changes (as of 05/10/19) is 50.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

According the Jim Peters from the Michigan City News Dispatch Twitter page.  Former Portage and LaPorte head the MCAS coach Tom Wells is expected to be named the new Michigan City Wolves varsity boys basketball coach.  Another great hire by the Michigan City Area Schools.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

*Unofficial* (will edit/update as needed)...sources utilized include Hickory Husker, John Harrell, social media, etc.

School                                   2018-2019 Coach                  2019-2020 Coach

Boonville                             Brian Schoonover                    Austin Brooks

Vincennes Lincoln                 Steve Brett                            Jordan Myers

Bedford North Lawrence       Matt Seifers                         Jeff Hein

Seymour                                  Tyler Phillips                         Kirk Manns

Yorktown                                    Eric Branz                           Matt Moulton

Clinton Prairie                         Jeff Henley                           Chad Peckinpaugh

Merrillville                                    T.J. Lux                               Bo Patton

Franklin Central                         John Rockey                       Criss Beyers                     

Greenfield-Central                     Lukas Haworth                   Luke Meredith

North Putnam                           Collin McCartt

Trinity Lutheran                        Brian Stuckwisch                Michael McBride II

Charlestown                             Jason Connell                     Sean Smith

Triton Central                           Perry Nash                            Kyle Ballard                   

Mt. Vernon (Posey)                B.J. Aldridge                          Joe Newcomb

Western Boone                      Bronson Lickliter                    Josh Burkett

Indianapolis Tech                 Aundrey Wright                       Mosi Barnes

Culver                                     Tom Krueger                            James Hafley

North Harrison                     Kevin Jones                              Lou Lefevre

Michigan City                       John Boyd                                 Tom Wells

Loogootee                           Kent Chezem                            Ryan Haywood

Indianapolis Tindley           Kevin Butler                              Omar Dillard

Indianapolis Chatard         Brian Shaughnessy

Warren Central                    Criss Beyers                              Kristof Kendrick  

North Vermillion                 Jacob Cummings

Indianapolis Herron           J.D. Douglas                             Jason Wagner

Madison                              Mark McFarland                       Sherron Wilkerson 

Bethany Christian              Ryan Gingerich                        Daniel Mast

Tri                                         Matt Lacy

Indianapolis Lutheran       Dick Alter                                  Remus Woods

North Knox                          Matt Houchin

South Spencer                    David Kruse

Corydon Central                 Jamie Kolkmeier

Logansport                         Pat Skaggs                               Drew Schauss

Tipton                                  Lou Lefevre

Lewis Cass                         Josh Burkett                             Kyle Johnson

West Noble                         Galen Mast

Shawe Memorial                Sherron Wilkerson                  Dan Hambrick

Union County                     Jesse Moses

Benton Central                   Jordan Myers

Fort Wayne Wayne            Aaron Rehrer

Noblesville                          Brian McCauley

Fort Wayne Canterbury     Chase Sanders

Princeton                             Ryan Haywood

Fairfield                                Troy Beachy

Indianapolis Howe              Kristof Kendrick

Evansville Day                      Austin Brooks

North Montgomery             Andrew Evertts

Providence                           Sean Smith

Jac-Cen-Del                          Travis Stangland

Bloomfield                             Ron McBride

Union City                              Bruce Davison                       Tom Byrum   

Eastern Greene                     Jon Neill

Wheeler                                 Mark Anderson

Randolph Southern              Tom Byrum

Number of coaching changes (as of 05/20/19) is 54.

Edited by ocwm2000
Additional coaching changes to add

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...