Jump to content

Hoosier Conference Pick 'Em 2nd Round Sectionals


CoachDurham
 Share

Recommended Posts

LCCAlum 193   57
Lc_Bears_04 187   63
Fballfan15 181   69
CoachSnyder 181   69
captainobvious 179   71
CoachDurham 177   73
gonzoron 176   74
FarmerFran 173   77
footballer_02 173   77
Mod22 172   78
DonnieBaker 171   79
coachanderson 170   80
nmsu_aggie 167   83
Rstandish 165   85
coachmurray 165   85
TheStatGuy 162   88
obi-wan 161   89
MrsStandishDB 155   95
skeeterman 155   95
muda69 153   97
warriorbroncho77 148   102
Nowlin 144   111
foxbat 113   137
CamB31 105   145
brvheart63 57   195
NEIfootballGuy 13   237
Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Priarie

Link to comment
Share on other sites

5 minutes ago, CoachDurham said:

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Priarie

btw, you misspelled Prairie.

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Priarie

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Priarie

Link to comment
Share on other sites

55 minutes ago, CoachDurham said:

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Priarie

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

16 hours ago, CoachDurham said:

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Priarie

Western

Nowlins boys

Eastbrook

Lcc

Plymouth

North Central

St. Joe

Radtkes boys

Luers

Traders. 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Priarie

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Priarie

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Prairie

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 Point Games

Western @ Lebanon

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Eastbrook @ Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic @ Clinton Central

Plymouth @ Culver Military Academy

3 Point Games

Warren Central @ North Central

South Bend St. Joe @ Logansport

Calumet @ Knox

Fort Wayne Bishop Luers @ Fairfield

Traders Point Christian @ Clinton Priari

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...