Jump to content

Hoosier Conference Pick 'Em 1st Round Sectionals


Recommended Posts

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Boilernation 189   61
skeeterman 187   63
CoachMartin 186   64
CoachDurham 185   65
mod22 184   66
RStandish 182   68
Donnie Baker 182   68
nmsu_aggie 180   70
coachanderson 180   70
Coach Nowlin 178   72
FarmerFran 178   72
LC_Bears_04 176   74
gonzoron 175   75
rjlittleman 174   76
LCCAlum 173   77
coach Snyder 173   77
foxbat 171   79
WCGrad92 170   80
MrsStandish - DB 168   82
LilUrb 168   82
CamB31 168   82
WarriorBronco77 167   83
Sailors 164   86
coach_MarkBrown 163   87
Fballfan15 162   88
captainobvious 162   88
dcjjones 143   107
Ultimate Warrior 138   112
Lemmy 86   164
bearmo 75   175
brvheart63 39   211
79RP56 38   212
snoot 22   228
TheStache 21   229
Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

  • West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights
  • Rensselaer @ Wheeler
  • Tipton @ Frankton
  • Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

  • Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

  • Lapel @ Eastern
  • Hobart @ Hammond Morton
  • Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central
  • Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

  • River Forest @ Benton Central
  • Pioneer @ Cass
  • Northwestern @ Heritage
Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes(Assuming the officials keep a close eye on the clock operator-worst one I've seen all year-in 2 different games. Varsity and JV both.)

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 10/19/2019 at 10:50 AM, CoachDurham said:

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

 

West Lafayette

Rensselaer

Tipton

Lafayette Central Catholic

Twin Lakes

Lapel

Hobart

Greenfield Central

Oak Hill

River Forest

Pioneer

Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

West Lafayette

Rensselaer

Tipton

Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central

3 Point Games

Eastern(Greentown)

Hobart

Greenfield-Central

Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest

Cass

Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 10/19/2019 at 10:50 AM, CoachDurham said:

1 Point Games

West Lafayette @ Hamilton Heights

Rensselaer @ Wheeler

Tipton @ Frankton

Clinton Central @ Lafayette Central Catholic

2 Point Games

Hanover Central @ Twin Lakes

3 Point Games

Lapel @ Eastern

Hobart @ Hammond Morton

Muncie Central @ Greenfield Central

Peru @ Oak Hill

4 Point Games

River Forest @ Benton Central

Pioneer @ Cass

Northwestern @ Heritage

 

Wl

Renn

Tipton

Cc

Twin Lakes

Lapel

Hobart

Muncie

Peru

Rf

Pioneer

Heritage

Link to post
Share on other sites
×
×
  • Create New...